都道府県 |
地区 |
学校名 |
学校・先生自慢 | 在校生・OBの声 | ||
札幌市 |
北辰 |
|
|
|||
柏 | ||||||
中央 | ||||||
中島 | ||||||
啓明 | ||||||
向陵 | ||||||
幌東 | ||||||
美香保 | ||||||
八条 | ||||||
北栄 | ||||||
藻岩 | ||||||
白石 | ||||||
信濃 | ||||||
東米里 | ||||||
琴似 | ||||||
新琴似 | ||||||
札幌 | ||||||
篠路 | ||||||
福移 | ||||||
東栄 | ||||||
伏見 | ||||||
日章 | ||||||
陵北 | ||||||
明園 | ||||||
柏丘 | ||||||
八軒 | ||||||
月寒 | ||||||
平岸 | ||||||
石山 |
|
|
||||
定山渓 | ||||||
簾舞 | ||||||
清田 | ||||||
常磐 | ||||||
陵陽 | ||||||
北陽 | ||||||
東白石 | ||||||
発寒 | ||||||
栄 | ||||||
真駒内 | ||||||
手稲 | ||||||
手稲東 | ||||||
手稲西 | ||||||
洋丘 | ||||||
北白石 | ||||||
澄川 | ||||||
真駒内曙 | ||||||
新琴似北 | ||||||
西陵 | ||||||
もみじ台 | ||||||
新川 | ||||||
札苗 | ||||||
西野 | ||||||
栄南 | ||||||
北野 | ||||||
稲陵 | ||||||
光陽 | ||||||
太平 |
|
|
||||
北都 | ||||||
もみじ台南 | ||||||
元町 | ||||||
東月寒 | ||||||
屯田中央 | ||||||
西岡 | ||||||
青葉 | ||||||
前田 | ||||||
藤野 | ||||||
八軒東 | ||||||
宮の丘 | ||||||
福井野 | ||||||
厚別 | ||||||
南が丘 | ||||||
丘珠 | ||||||
平丘 | ||||||
宮の森 | ||||||
栄町 | ||||||
札苗北 | ||||||
稲積 | ||||||
篠路西 | ||||||
新川西 | ||||||
米里 | ||||||
中の島 | ||||||
厚別南 | ||||||
西岡北 | ||||||
北野台 | ||||||
東米里中ひまわり分校 |
|
|
||||
上篠路 | ||||||
上野幌 | ||||||
あやめ野 | ||||||
真栄 | ||||||
山鼻 | ||||||
稲穂 | ||||||
平岡中央 | ||||||
新陵 | ||||||
平岸中のぞみ | ||||||
前田北 | ||||||
あいの里東 | ||||||
厚別北 | ||||||
平岡緑 | ||||||
星置 | ||||||
江別市 |
江別第一 | |||||
江別第二 | ||||||
江別第三 | ||||||
野幌 | ||||||
角山 | ||||||
江北 | ||||||
大麻 | ||||||
大麻東 | ||||||
江陽 | ||||||
中央 | ||||||
千歳市 |
千歳 | |||||
北進 | ||||||
青葉 | ||||||
東千歳 |
|
|
||||
長都 | ||||||
駒里 | ||||||
真町 |
||||||
富丘 | ||||||
北斗 | ||||||
向陽台 | ||||||
恵庭市 |
恵庭 |
|||||
恵北 | ||||||
恵明 | ||||||
柏陽 | ||||||
恵み野 | ||||||
北広島市 |
東部 | |||||
西部 | ||||||
西の里 | ||||||
大曲 | ||||||
広葉 | ||||||
緑陽 | ||||||
石狩市 |
石狩 | |||||
花川南 | ||||||
花川北 | ||||||
花川 | ||||||
樽川 | ||||||
当別町 |
当別 | |||||
西当別 | ||||||
弁華別 | ||||||
中小屋 | ||||||
新篠津村 |
新篠津 | |||||
厚田村 |
厚田 |
|
|
|||
望来 | ||||||
聚富 | ||||||
浜益村 |
浜益 | |||||
函館市 |
潮見 | |||||
宇賀の浦 | ||||||
凌雲 | ||||||
光成 | ||||||
的場 | ||||||
深堀 | ||||||
大川 | ||||||
五稜 | ||||||
港 | ||||||
湯川 | ||||||
亀尾 | ||||||
鱒川 | ||||||
銭亀沢 | ||||||
戸倉 | ||||||
本道 | ||||||
西 | ||||||
亀田 | ||||||
桐花 | ||||||
赤川 | ||||||
旭岡 | ||||||
北 | ||||||
桔梗 | ||||||
松前町 | 大島 | |||||
松前 | ||||||
福島町 | 吉岡 | |||||
福島 | ||||||
知内町 | 知内 | |||||
木古内町 | 木古内 | |||||
上磯 | 石別 | |||||
茂辺地 | ||||||
上磯 | ||||||
浜分 | ||||||
大野町 | 大野 | |||||
七飯町 | 大沼 | |||||
七飯 | ||||||
大中山 | ||||||
戸井町 | 潮光 | |||||
日新 | ||||||
恵山町 | 尻岸内 | |||||
東光 | ||||||
椴法華村 |
椴法華 | |||||
南茅部町 |
尾札部 | |||||
臼尻 | ||||||
鹿部町 |
鹿部 | |||||
砂原町 |
砂原 | |||||
森町 |
森 |
|
|
|||
八雲町 |
落部 | |||||
野田生 | ||||||
八雲 | ||||||
黒岩 | ||||||
長万部町 |
長万部 | |||||
江差町 |
江差北 | |||||
江差 | ||||||
上ノ国 |
上ノ国 | |||||
厚沢部町 |
館 | |||||
鶉 | ||||||
清水 | ||||||
厚沢部 | ||||||
乙部町 |
乙部 | |||||
栄浜 | ||||||
明和 | ||||||
姫川 | ||||||
富岡 | ||||||
熊石町 |
熊石第一 | |||||
熊石第二 | ||||||
大成町 |
大成 | |||||
奥尻町 |
奥尻 | |||||
青苗 | ||||||
瀬棚町 |
瀬棚 | |||||
北檜山町 |
若松 | |||||
丹羽 | ||||||
北桧山 | ||||||
今金町 |
今金 | |||||
小樽市 |
長橋 |
|
|
|||
潮見台 | ||||||
菁園 | ||||||
西陵 | ||||||
松ヶ枝 | ||||||
末広 | ||||||
北山 | ||||||
向陽 | ||||||
朝里 | ||||||
桜町 | ||||||
銭函 | ||||||
塩谷 | ||||||
忍路 | ||||||
望洋台 | ||||||
島牧村 |
島牧 | |||||
寿都町 |
寿都 | |||||
倶知安町 |
倶知安 | |||||
東陵 | ||||||
共和町 |
共和 | |||||
岩内町 |
岩内第一 | |||||
岩内第二 | ||||||
泊村 |
泊 | |||||
神恵内村 |
神恵内 | |||||
積丹町 |
美国 | |||||
古平町 |
古平 | |||||
仁木町 |
仁木 | |||||
銀山 | ||||||
余市町 |
東 | |||||
西 |
|
|
||||
旭 | ||||||
赤井川村 |
赤井川 | |||||
夕張市 |
千代田 | |||||
清水沢 | ||||||
幌南 | ||||||
夕張 | ||||||
緑陽 | ||||||
岩見沢市 |
東光 | |||||
光陵 | ||||||
緑 | ||||||
豊 | ||||||
上幌向 | ||||||
清園 | ||||||
明成 | ||||||
美唄市 |
美唄 | |||||
峰延 | ||||||
南美唄 | ||||||
東 | ||||||
茶志内 | ||||||
西美唄 | ||||||
芦別市 | 芦別 | |||||
西芦別 | ||||||
啓成 | ||||||
赤平市 | 赤平 | |||||
茂尻 | ||||||
平岸 | ||||||
赤平中央 | ||||||
三笠市 |
三笠 |
|
|
|||
萱野 | ||||||
三笠中央 | ||||||
幾生 | ||||||
滝川市 |
江陵 | |||||
明苑 | ||||||
開西 | ||||||
江部乙 | ||||||
砂川市 |
石山 | |||||
砂川 | ||||||
歌志内市 |
歌志内 | |||||
深川市 |
音江 | |||||
深川 | ||||||
一己 | ||||||
納内 | ||||||
多度志 | ||||||
北村 |
北村 | |||||
栗沢町 |
栗沢 | |||||
美流渡 | ||||||
南幌町 |
南幌 | |||||
奈井江町 |
奈井江 | |||||
上砂川町 |
上砂川 | |||||
由仁町 |
由仁 | |||||
三川 | ||||||
長沼町 |
中央長沼 | |||||
北長沼 | ||||||
南長沼 | ||||||
栗山町 |
栗山 | |||||
継立 |
|
|
||||
月形町 |
月形 | |||||
浦臼町 |
浦臼 | |||||
新十津川町 |
新十津川 | |||||
妹背牛町 |
妹背牛 | |||||
秩父別町 |
秩父別 | |||||
雨竜町 |
雨竜 | |||||
北竜町 |
北竜 | |||||
沼田町 |
沼田 | |||||
幌加内町 |
幌加内 | |||||
旭川市 |
明星 | |||||
光陽 | ||||||
北星 | ||||||
常盤 | ||||||
聖園 | ||||||
北都 | ||||||
六合 | ||||||
北門 | ||||||
東光 | ||||||
神居 | ||||||
雨紛 | ||||||
神居古潭 | ||||||
豊里 | ||||||
江丹別 | ||||||
嵐山 | ||||||
永山 | ||||||
旭川 | ||||||
旭川第一 | ||||||
旭川第二 |
|
|
||||
桜岡 | ||||||
神楽 | ||||||
西神楽 | ||||||
千代ヶ岡 | ||||||
啓北 | ||||||
東陽 | ||||||
緑が丘 | ||||||
春光台 | ||||||
東鷹栖 | ||||||
神居東 | ||||||
永山南 | ||||||
広陵 | ||||||
東明 | ||||||
愛宕 | ||||||
忠和 | ||||||
士別市 |
士別 | |||||
士別南 | ||||||
上士別 | ||||||
多寄 | ||||||
温根別 | ||||||
名寄市 |
名寄 | |||||
名寄東 | ||||||
智恵文 | ||||||
富良野市 |
富良野東 | |||||
富良野西 | ||||||
麓郷 | ||||||
布礼別 | ||||||
布部 |
|
|
||||
山部 | ||||||
樹海 | ||||||
鷹栖町 |
鷹栖 | |||||
東神楽町 |
東神楽 | |||||
当麻町 |
当麻 | |||||
比布町 |
比布 | |||||
愛別町 |
愛別 | |||||
上川町 |
上川 | |||||
東川町 |
東川 | |||||
美瑛町 |
美瑛 | |||||
美馬牛 | ||||||
明徳 | ||||||
上富良野 |
上富良野 | |||||
東中 | ||||||
中富良野 |
中富良野 | |||||
南富良野 |
幾寅 | |||||
落合 | ||||||
金山 | ||||||
下金山 | ||||||
占冠村 |
占冠 | |||||
トマム | ||||||
和寒町 |
和寒 | |||||
剣淵町 |
剣淵 | |||||
朝日町 |
朝日 | |||||
風連町 |
風連 | |||||
日進 | ||||||
下川町 |
下川 | |||||
美深町 |
美深 |
|
|
|||
仁宇布 | ||||||
音威子府村 |
音威子府 | |||||
中川町 |
中川 | |||||
留萌市 |
留萌 | |||||
港南 | ||||||
北光 | ||||||
幌糠 | ||||||
増毛町 |
増毛 | |||||
増毛第二 | ||||||
小平町 |
小平 | |||||
本郷 | ||||||
鬼鹿 | ||||||
苫前町 |
苫前 | |||||
古丹別 | ||||||
羽幌町 |
羽幌 | |||||
天売 | ||||||
焼尻 | ||||||
初山別村 |
初山別 | |||||
豊岬 | ||||||
遠別町 |
遠別 | |||||
天塩町 |
天塩 | |||||
啓徳 | ||||||
幌延町 |
幌延 | |||||
問寒別 | ||||||
稚内市 |
稚内 | |||||
稚内南 | ||||||
稚内西 | ||||||
抜海 |
|
|
||||
下勇知 | ||||||
上勇知 | ||||||
稚内東 | ||||||
増幌 | ||||||
宗谷 | ||||||
東浦 | ||||||
潮見が丘 | ||||||
天北 | ||||||
猿払村 |
拓心 | |||||
浜頓別町 |
浜頓別 | |||||
下頓別 | ||||||
中頓別町 |
中頓別 | |||||
小頓別 | ||||||
枝幸町 |
枝幸 | |||||
枝幸南 | ||||||
歌登町 |
歌登 | |||||
志美宇丹 | ||||||
本幌別 | ||||||
豊富町 |
豊富 | |||||
兜沼 | ||||||
庄内 | ||||||
礼文町 |
香深 | |||||
船泊 | ||||||
利尻町 |
沓形 | |||||
仙法志 | ||||||
利尻富士 |
鴛泊 | |||||
鬼脇 | ||||||
北見市 |
東陵 |
|
|
|||
南 | ||||||
北 | ||||||
光西 | ||||||
上常呂 | ||||||
相内 | ||||||
東相内 | ||||||
高栄 | ||||||
小泉 | ||||||
仁頃 | ||||||
北光 | ||||||
網走市 |
第一 | |||||
第二 | ||||||
呼人 | ||||||
第三 | ||||||
第四 | ||||||
第五 | ||||||
紋別市 |
紋別 | |||||
潮見 | ||||||
上渚滑 | ||||||
渚滑 | ||||||
東藻琴村 |
東藻琴 | |||||
女満別町 |
女満別 | |||||
美幌町 |
美幌 | |||||
北 | ||||||
津別町 |
津別 | |||||
活汲 | ||||||
斜里町 |
斜里 | |||||
ウトロ |
|
|
||||
清里町 |
清里 | |||||
小清水町 |
小清水 | |||||
端野町 |
端野 | |||||
訓子府町 |
訓子府 | |||||
置戸町 |
置戸 | |||||
留辺蕊町 |
留辺蕊 | |||||
温根湯 | ||||||
瑞穂 | ||||||
佐呂間町 |
佐呂間 | |||||
若佐 | ||||||
浜佐呂間 | ||||||
常呂町 |
常呂 | |||||
生田原町 |
生田原 | |||||
安国 | ||||||
遠軽町 |
遠軽 | |||||
南 | ||||||
丸瀬布町 |
丸瀬布 | |||||
白滝村 |
白滝 | |||||
上湧別町 |
上湧別 | |||||
湧別町 |
湧別 | |||||
湖陵 | ||||||
滝上町 |
滝上 | |||||
興部町 |
興部 | |||||
沙留 | ||||||
西興部村 |
西興部 | |||||
雄武町 |
雄武 | |||||
室蘭市 |
北辰 | |||||
港南 |
|
|
||||
成徳 | ||||||
鶴ヶ崎 | ||||||
蘭東 | ||||||
港北 | ||||||
向陽 | ||||||
本室蘭 | ||||||
御前水 | ||||||
東 | ||||||
東明 | ||||||
苫小牧市 |
苫小牧東 | |||||
弥生 | ||||||
勇払 | ||||||
光洋 | ||||||
啓北 | ||||||
和光 | ||||||
凌雲 | ||||||
植苗 | ||||||
沼の端 | ||||||
開成 | ||||||
啓北中山なみ分校 | ||||||
明倫 | ||||||
啓明 | ||||||
明野 | ||||||
緑陵 | ||||||
登別市 |
幌別 | |||||
鷲別 | ||||||
登別 | ||||||
登別温泉 |
|
|
||||
西陵 | ||||||
緑陽 | ||||||
伊達 | ||||||
長和 | ||||||
有珠 | ||||||
達南 | ||||||
関内 | ||||||
光陵 | ||||||
有珠小優健分校 | ||||||
豊浦町 |
豊浦 | |||||
大岸 | ||||||
礼文華 | ||||||
虻田町 |
虻田 | |||||
洞爺湖温泉 | ||||||
洞爺村 |
洞爺 | |||||
大滝村 |
大滝 | |||||
壮瞥町 |
壮瞥 | |||||
久保内 | ||||||
白老町 |
白老 | |||||
虎杖 | ||||||
竹浦 | ||||||
萩野 | ||||||
早来町 |
早来 | |||||
追分町 |
追分 | |||||
厚真町 |
厚真 | |||||
厚南 | ||||||
鵡川町 |
鵡川 | |||||
穂別町 |
穂別 |
|
|
|||
仁和 | ||||||
日高町 |
日高 | |||||
平取町 |
平取 | |||||
振内 | ||||||
貫気別 | ||||||
豊糠 | ||||||
門別町 |
厚賀 | |||||
富川 | ||||||
門別 | ||||||
新冠町 |
新冠 | |||||
静内町 |
静内 | |||||
静内第二 | ||||||
静内第三 | ||||||
三石町 |
三石 | |||||
浦河町 | 浦河第一 | |||||
浦河第二 | ||||||
荻伏 | ||||||
様似町 | 様似 | |||||
えりも町 | えりも | |||||
庶野 | ||||||
目黒 | ||||||
帯広市 | 川西 | |||||
清川 | ||||||
八千代 | ||||||
帯広第一 | ||||||
帯広第二 | ||||||
帯広第三 | ||||||
帯広第四 |
|
|
||||
帯広第五 | ||||||
帯広第六 | ||||||
帯広第七 | ||||||
帯広第八 | ||||||
大空 | ||||||
南町 | ||||||
西陵 | ||||||
緑園 | ||||||
音更町 |
音更 | |||||
下音更 | ||||||
駒場 | ||||||
緑南 | ||||||
共栄 | ||||||
士幌町 | 士幌町中央 | |||||
上士幌町 | 上士幌 | |||||
鹿追町 | 鹿追 | |||||
瓜幕 | ||||||
新得町 | 新得 | |||||
屈足 | ||||||
富村牛 | ||||||
清水町 | 清水 | |||||
御影 | ||||||
芽室町 |
芽室 | |||||
上美生 | ||||||
芽室西 | ||||||
中札内村 |
中札内 | |||||
更別村 | 更別中央 | |||||
忠類村 | 忠類 |
|
|
|||
大樹町 | 大樹 | |||||
尾田 | ||||||
生花 | ||||||
広尾町 | 広尾 | |||||
豊似 | ||||||
野塚 | ||||||
音調津 | ||||||
幕別町 | 幕別 | |||||
糠内 | ||||||
札内 | ||||||
札内東 | ||||||
池田町 |
池田 | |||||
高島 | ||||||
豊頃町 |
豊頃 | |||||
本別町 |
本別 | |||||
勇足 | ||||||
仙美里 | ||||||
足寄町 |
足寄 | |||||
陸別町 |
陸別 | |||||
浦幌町 |
浦幌 | |||||
上浦幌 | ||||||
厚内 | ||||||
釧路市 |
弥生 | |||||
東 | ||||||
北 | ||||||
春採 | ||||||
鳥取 | ||||||
共栄 |
|
|
||||
景雲 | ||||||
緑陵 | ||||||
山花 | ||||||
大楽毛 | ||||||
桜が丘 | ||||||
武佐 | ||||||
美原 | ||||||
鳥取西 | ||||||
釧路町 |
別保 | |||||
遠矢 | ||||||
昆布森 | ||||||
富原 | ||||||
厚岸町 |
厚岸 | |||||
真龍 | ||||||
上尾幌 | ||||||
尾幌 | ||||||
太田 | ||||||
高知 | ||||||
片無去 | ||||||
霧多布 | ||||||
散布 | ||||||
姉別南 | ||||||
浜中 | ||||||
茶内 | ||||||
標茶町 |
標茶 | |||||
磯分内 | ||||||
虹別 | ||||||
中茶安別 |
|
|
||||
阿歴内 | ||||||
塘路 | ||||||
久著呂中央 | ||||||
上御卒別 | ||||||
弟子屈町 |
弟子屈 | |||||
川湯 | ||||||
阿寒町 |
阿寒 | |||||
阿寒湖 | ||||||
仁々志別 | ||||||
鶴居村 |
鶴居 | |||||
幌呂 | ||||||
白糠町 |
白糠 | |||||
河原 | ||||||
茶路 | ||||||
庶路 | ||||||
音別町 |
音別 | |||||
根室市 |
光洋 | |||||
柏陵 | ||||||
和田 | ||||||
落石 | ||||||
厚床 | ||||||
歯舞 | ||||||
啓雲 | ||||||
別海町 |
別海 | |||||
野付 | ||||||
上風連 | ||||||
中西別 | ||||||
別海中央 | ||||||
西春別 | ||||||
中春別 | ||||||
上西春別 | ||||||
上春別 | ||||||
光進 | ||||||
中標津町 |
中標津 | |||||
俣落 | ||||||
西竹 | ||||||
武佐 | ||||||
計根別 | ||||||
養老牛 | ||||||
広陵 | ||||||
標津町 |
標津 | |||||
薫別 | ||||||
古多糠 | ||||||
川北 | ||||||
北標津 | ||||||
羅臼町 |
羅臼 | |||||
春松 | ||||||
植別 | ||||||
知円別 |